logo

Spielbetrieb

Dokumente

Damen

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. ▲SG Stahl Brandenburg550010:0
2. –TTC Finow Eberswalde III43016:2
3. –TSV Stahnsdorf II43016:2
4. –TTV Eisenhüttenstadt51133:7
5. –VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain51133:7
6. –Hohen Neuendorfer SV II21012:2
7. –SV Motor Falkensee IV31022:4
8. –SV Roskow30121:5
9. –TTV Top Spin Bernau30121:5

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

Herren

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. ▲TTC Finow Eberswalde650110:2
2. –TSV Stahnsdorf64119:3
3. –SV Motor Falkensee IV54018:2
4. –TSV Stahnsdorf II43016:2
5. –TTV Eisenhüttenstadt52125:5
6. –TTC Finow Eberswalde II62135:7
7. –SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz51224:6
8. ▼MTV Wünsdorf41032:6
9. ▼TTV Top Spin Bernau40131:7
10. ▼TTC Finsterwalde50050:10

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. ▲TTV Eisenhüttenstadt II650110:2
2. –TTV Top Spin Bernau II64028:4
3. –SG Marxdorf II42115:3
4. –SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen42115:3
5. –FSV Wriezen32014:2
6. –TTC Frankfurt (Oder) II42024:4
7. –SV Motor Eberswalde52034:6
8. –Bernauer TTC31022:4
9. ▼TTV Top Spin Bernau III30030:6
10. ▼TTV Eisenhüttenstadt III40040:8

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. ▲TTV Eisenhüttenstadt II650110:2
2. –TTV Top Spin Bernau II64028:4
3. –SG Marxdorf II42115:3
4. –SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen42115:3
5. –FSV Wriezen32014:2
6. –TTC Frankfurt (Oder) II42024:4
7. –SV Motor Eberswalde52034:6
8. –Bernauer TTC31022:4
9. ▼TTV Top Spin Bernau III30030:6
10. ▼TTV Eisenhüttenstadt III40040:8

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. ▲ESV Prenzlau II650110:2
2. –SV Melchow/Grüntal44008:0
3. –TSV Lindenberg53026:4
4. –TTC Finow Eberswalde VII63036:6
5. –TTC Finow Eberswalde VI32105:1
6. –SG Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf52125:5
7. –TTV Empor Schwedt II52125:5
8. –TTV Top Spin Bernau IV40313:5
9. –SV Motor Eberswalde II50050:10
10. –ESV Prenzlau III50050:10
11. –Bernauer TTC II00000:0

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. –SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen II54018:2
2. –SV Biesenthal 43107:1
3. –TTV Top Spin Bernau V43016:2
4. –BSV Blumberg42115:3
5. –Bernauer TTC III41123:5
6. –SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen III41123:5
7. –SV Melchow/Grüntal II41123:5
8. –TSV Lindenberg II41123:5
9. –SV Motor Eberswalde III50050:10

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. –TTC Finow Eberswalde VIII550010:0
2. –ESV Angermünde43016:2
3. –TTV Eberswalde43016:2
4. –TTV Wandlitz III42024:4
5. –TTV Top Spin Bernau VI51224:6
6. –SV Motor Eberswalde IV52034:6
7. –SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen IV41123:5
8. –BSV Blumberg II51133:7
9. –SV Schönwalde40040:8

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. –TTC Finow Eberswalde IX44008:0
2. –TTV Top Spin Bernau VII33006:0
3. –TTV Eberswalde II43016:2
4. –SV Biesenthal II43016:2
5. –TSV Lindenberg III42024:4
6. –Bernauer TTC IV51133:7
7. –SV Biesenthal III30121:5
8. –SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen V40131:7
9. –TTC Finow Eberswalde X50141:9

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. –SV Schorfheide43107:1
2. –SV Melchow/Grüntal III43107:1
3. –SV Biesenthal IV43016:2
4. –SV Schönwalde II52216:4
5. –BSV Blumberg III32105:1
6. –TTV Top Spin Bernau VIII31113:3
7. –TSV Lindenberg IV41032:6
8. –SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen VI40040:8
9. –TTC Finow Eberswalde XI50050:10

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

#MannschaftSpieleSUNPunkte
1. –TTV Eberswalde III33006:0
2. –Bernauer TTC V43016:2
3. –TTC Finow Eberswalde XII43016:2
4. –TTC Finow Eberswalde XIII42024:4
5. –SV Schorfheide II42024:4
6. –SV Biesenthal V31022:4
7. –TTV Top Spin Bernau IX20020:4
8. –TSV Lindenberg V40040:8

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

Vereinsrangliste (TTR)

Alle gemeldeten Spieler nach aktuellem TTR-Wert

Aktualisiert: 21.10.2026

#NameTTRBestwert
1.Felix Beck18341874
2.Lucas Lieger17881867
3.Andreas Grote17151914
4.Alexander Bohm16941730
5.Tobias BlättermannBestwert16671667
6.Florian Hainsch16521667
7.Philip RaderkoppBestwert16171617
8.Wolfgang UckertBestwert15951595
9.Marc Müller15911660
10.Emil Klar15661631
11.Steffen Kindt15611726
12.Yves Hachenberger15351598
13.Noah Peplinski15061508
14.Felix Wunderwelt14911527
15.Volker Rung14881610
16.Benjamin BlättermannBestwert14781478
17.Steve Fritsch14741515
18.Silvio Krista14731519
19.Pascal Krista14371465
20.Vasyl Boychuk14291521
21.Leonhardt Wotschke14271475
22.Alwin Setzkorn14021413
23.Lars AlbrechtBestwert13941394
24.Helen Roth13861454
25.Michael May13861531
26.Leeroy Hellwig13761397
27.Helena Bertram13731393
28.Riccardo Weigel13721463
29.Malte Pachali13691380
30.Wolfgang Thiemig13581657
31.Johannes Wendering13571366
32.Kolia Pachali13531369
33.Oscar KlarBestwert13441344
34.Jonah Steinigen13261342
35.Jens Buttkau13171497
36.Sandy Gewinner13001455
37.Fabian Herrmann12741340
38.Marlis Harwardt12531270
39.Lennart Mißfeldt12531269
40.Tim Noack12461362
41.David Körner12381269
42.Jascha MenzBestwert12301230
43.Michael Blume12181380
44.Alexander Nowak12081452
45.Matthias Wurzler11951281
46.Juliane Cibis11911197
47.Robert Schneider11751345
48.Andrii PodousovBestwert11741174
49.Oliver Rogge11711291
50.Holger Voß11591184
51.Ioannis Stefanidis11561232
52.Sven Lutherdt11301142
53.Jonas Pfauter11221314
54.Klaus Birgel11211253
55.Eric TochtenhagenBestwert11031103
56.Roger Hellwig10941161
57.Willy RichterBestwert10941094
58.Marc Neumann10861120
59.Shane Alexander Wieland10741080
60.Jochen Wildner10601363
61.Enno GrzybowskiBestwert10601060
62.Martin Schreier10531188
63.Gideon Otto10531065
64.Nicole Türschmann10521075
65.Bernd Kummer10501150
66.Marcus Mützel10491169
67.Tobias Blume10431053
68.Niklas SiernickiBestwert10261026
69.Dominik Siewert10221048
70.Leila Mißfeldt10191078
71.Felix NaumannBestwert10101010
72.Klaus Kinza10081132
73.Christine Steude10051248
74.Thomas PompeBestwert10001000
75.Anton Reuß9931019
76.Gabriele Maaz9921170
77.René RuheBestwert972972
78.Ingmar Gdowzok961965
79.Martin Mißfeldt9541044
80.Uwe Spielvogel9501163
81.Jürgen ZinkeBestwert941941
82.Charlotte ThoßBestwert941941
83.Karsten ViertelBestwert935935
84.Antonio Walther934963
85.Niklas Fehr917920
86.Helene Richter908930
87.Günter Böttcher9041009
88.Dirk Herrmann8961025
89.Sophie Saborosch874968
90.Nora Henne865961
91.Kasimir TimmBestwert795795
92.Franz Amelang780789
93.Natalie SiewertBestwert735735
94.Mathilda Rothe657670
95.Mayla Harwardt628665