logo

Spielbetrieb

Dokumente

Damen

Herren

Vereinsrangliste (TTR)

Alle gemeldeten Spieler nach aktuellem TTR-Wert

#NameTTRBestwert
1.Felix Beck18181874
2.Lucas Lieger18041867
3.Andreas Grote17151914
4.Alexander Bohm16911730
5.Tobias BlättermannBestwert16671667
6.Florian Hainsch16521667
7.Philip Raderkopp16021616
8.Wolfgang UckertBestwert15951595
9.Marc Müller15851660
10.Steffen Kindt15611726
11.Yves Hachenberger15481598
12.Emil Klar15471631
13.Noah PeplinskiBestwert14901490
14.Volker Rung14881610
15.Felix Wunderwelt14781527
16.Silvio Krista14741519
17.Steve Fritsch14741515
18.Leonhardt Wotschke14531467
19.Benjamin Blättermann14521461
20.Pascal Krista14171465
21.Vasyl Boychuk14001521
22.Alwin Setzkorn13981413
23.Helena BertramBestwert13931393
24.Riccardo Weigel13881463
25.Leeroy Hellwig13861397
26.Michael May13851531
27.Helen Roth13691454
28.Malte Pachali13691380
29.Lars AlbrechtBestwert13631363
30.Johannes Wendering13591366
31.Wolfgang Thiemig13581657
32.Kolia Pachali13531369
33.Jonah Steinigen13261342
34.Oscar Klar13221324
35.Jens Buttkau13171497
36.Sandy Gewinner13001455
37.Fabian Herrmann12781340
38.Marlis Harwardt12531270
39.Lennart Mißfeldt12531269
40.Tim Noack12461362
41.David Körner12381269
42.Jascha Menz12171222
43.Michael Blume12151380
44.Alexander Nowak12081452
45.Matthias Wurzler11951281
46.Juliane Cibis11911197
47.Oliver Rogge11711291
48.Holger Voß11621184
49.Robert Schneider11581345
50.Andrii PodousovBestwert11581158
51.Ioannis Stefanidis11561232
52.Sven Lutherdt11301142
53.Jonas Pfauter11221314
54.Klaus Birgel11211253
55.Eric TochtenhagenBestwert11031103
56.Roger Hellwig10941161
57.Willy Richter10901094
58.Marc Neumann10861120
59.Nicole TürschmannBestwert10751075
60.Shane Alexander Wieland10741080
61.Jochen Wildner10601363
62.Enno GrzybowskiBestwert10601060
63.Martin Schreier10531188
64.Gideon Otto10531065
65.Tobias BlumeBestwert10531053
66.Marcus Mützel10491169
67.Bernd Kummer10391150
68.Niklas SiernickiBestwert10261026
69.Dominik Siewert10221048
70.Leila Mißfeldt10191078
71.Felix NaumannBestwert10101010
72.Klaus Kinza10081132
73.Anton Reuß10071019
74.Christine Steude10051248
75.Thomas PompeBestwert10001000
76.Gabriele Maaz9921170
77.Antonio WaltherBestwert963963
78.Ingmar Gdowzok961965
79.Martin Mißfeldt9541044
80.Uwe Spielvogel9481163
81.Jürgen ZinkeBestwert941941
82.Charlotte ThoßBestwert941941
83.Niklas Fehr917920
84.Günter Böttcher9041009
85.Dirk Herrmann8961025
86.Helene Richter893930
87.Sophie Saborosch881968
88.Nora Henne872961
89.Kasimir TimmBestwert795795
90.Franz Amelang780789
91.Natalie SiewertBestwert735735
92.Mathilda Rothe657670
93.Mayla Harwardt642665